Miroslav Šimorda (*1923) / Opona, 1990

Miroslav Šimorda (*1923)
Opona, 1990

kombinovaná technika, plátno, rám, 71 × 97 cm
sign. Šimorda 90, na rubu M.ŠIMORDA “Opona” 1990

mixed media on canvas, frame
signed Šimorda 90, M.ŠIMORDA “Opona” 1990 on the reverse