Jiří Sozanský, Periferie, 1968

Jiří Sozanský

(*1946)

Periferie, 1968

akvarel, papír, pasparta, 31,5 x 22 cm
sign. na rubu Sozanský 68

6 000 Kč ~ 225 €

Perifery, 1968

watercolour, paper, passe-partout, 31,5 x 22 cm
signed Sozanský 68 on the reverse