JAN MAARTEN VOSKUIL (*1964) CLOSING THE GAP 3 TIMES, 2010

akryl, plátno, 57 × 57 × 9 cm
sign. na rubu CLOSING THE GAP 3 TIMES 2010 JM VOSKUIL, přiložen certifikát autenticity